CLASIFICACIONES VIII CARRERA CIUDAD DE TERUEL - 18 de MAYO de 2019
CLASIFICACIÓN - REINAPl. | Name | Club | Cat | Time | By cat. |
1. | GUILLÉN TOMÁS Raúl | Al trote | SEN-M | 1:50:14 | 1 |
2. | LASOBRAS LLERA Alberto | ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS | SEN-M | 1:59:13 | 2 |
3. | JÁVEGA SAURA Carlos | Matarraña Ports | SEN-M | 2:01:17 | 3 |
4. | BARROSO PRIETO Sumnifredo | Independiente | SEN-M | 2:02:58 | 4 |
5. | LUCEA MARCO Carmelo | C.M. IBONCIECHO | SEN-M | 2:04:16 | 5 |
6. | SALVADOR CANO Eduardo | GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE | SEN-M | 2:04:16 | 6 |
7. | RABAZA DAUDEN David | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | SEN-M | 2:05:43 | 7 |
8. | MUÑOZ SANZ David | GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE | VET-A-M | 2:06:18 | 1 |
9. | GUIMERA VILA David | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | SEN-M | 2:07:36 | 9 |
10. | LORENZO RUIZ David | Independiente | SEN-M | 2:14:31 | 10 |
11. | CATALAN CORELLA Jorge | GAMTE | SEN-M | 2:15:59 | 11 |
12. | TENA MALLÉN Tomas | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | VET-A-M | 2:17:07 | 2 |
13. | HERNÁNDEZ TERRADO Fernando | Independiente | SEN-M | 2:21:42 | 13 |
14. | TAILLEBRESSE Guillaume | C.D BIOFRUTAL SPORT | SEN-M | 2:22:45 | 14 |
15. | FERRER PASTOR Mónica | GAMTE | SEN-F | 2:23:07 | 1 |
16. | MONFORTE RUBIO Javier | Teruel Parque | SEN-M | 2:23:27 | 15 |
17. | TIMSIT MARTÍN David | GAMTE | SEN-M | 2:24:57 | 16 |
18. | MARTÍ AYBAR Jaime | Atletismo 5 villas C.M.EXEA | SEN-M | 2:25:17 | 17 |
19. | PÉREZ MARTIN Ubaldo | C.A. Saltamontes | VET-A-M | 2:25:34 | 3 |
20. | PRADAS VAL Miguel Ángel | Peña Guara | VET-A-M | 2:26:22 | 4 |
21. | YUSTE BLASCO Rafa | Club Alpino El Rincón | VET-A-M | 2:26:24 | 5 |
22. | COLLADOS Adrian | VINICIUS TEAM | SEN-M | 2:28:30 | 21 |
23. | CEBOLLADA CALVO Sergio | Independiente | VET-A-M | 2:29:18 | 6 |
24. | RODRIGO PEREZ Roberto | CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE | VET-B-M | 2:29:41 | 1 |
25. | MORALES ROYUELA Andres | GAMTE | VET-A-M | 2:29:42 | 7 |
26. | MATA MAHIQUES Paula | Peña Guara | SEN-F | 2:31:23 | 2 |
27. | AGREDA IBAÑEZ Daniel | Independiente | SEN-M | 2:31:46 | 25 |
28. | SERRA LÓPEZ Luis Miguel | GAMTE | SEN-M | 2:34:15 | 26 |
29. | MONLEON PEIRO Miguel | Independiente | SEN-M | 2:34:57 | 27 |
30. | ZURIAGA GASCÓN Baltasar | Teruel Parque | VET-B-M | 2:36:11 | 2 |
31. | VEGA MATEO Abel | Teruel Parque | VET-A-M | 2:36:11 | 8 |
32. | BAREA BRUN Enrique | Doñate trufas Trail | SEN-M | 2:37:31 | 30 |
33. | BLASCO VILLALBA Vicente | Club Alpino El Rincón | SEN-M | 2:37:32 | 31 |
34. | MUÑOZ BERNUS Pedro | RAID TRAIL CALAMOCHA | VET-A-M | 2:37:45 | 9 |
35. | MARCEN TOBAJAS Miguel Angel | Club atletismo cuarte | SEN-M | 2:37:46 | 33 |
36. | ABRIL PÉREZ Enrique | RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | SEN-M | 2:38:15 | 34 |
37. | SÁNCHEZ MONTESINOS Félix | GAMTE | SEN-M | 2:41:18 | 35 |
38. | DELGADO GIMÉNEZ Sergio | Octavus Triatlón | VET-A-M | 2:44:17 | 10 |
39. | IRANZO SOLER Alberto | TREPACANTOS CASTELLOTE | VET-A-M | 2:46:18 | 11 |
40. | PRIETO MOLINA Javier | Independiente | SEN-M | 2:46:33 | 38 |
41. | ANTOLÍN ANDREU Pedro Angel | Matarraña Ports | SEN-M | 2:47:27 | 39 |
42. | QUILES GIL Guillermo | Doñate trufas Trail | SEN-M | 2:49:08 | 40 |
43. | MARTINEZ VALVERDE Jose Pascual | Independiente | VET-A-M | 2:53:18 | 12 |
44. | MALDONADO OCHOA DE ALDA Asier | TREPACANTOS CASTELLOTE | VET-A-M | 2:55:35 | 13 |
45. | ALFARO ZUBERO José Antonio | GAMTE | VET-B-M | 3:03:18 | 3 |
46. | ADIVINACIÓN MARCO Daniel | Independiente | VET-A-M | 3:03:18 | 14 |
47. | CAÑAS ORDÁS Javier | Independiente | VET-A-M | 3:03:44 | 15 |
48. | MAQUEDA GARCIA Susana | ATLETISMO 5 VILLAS | VET-A-F | 3:03:52 | 1 |
49. | LATORRE GOMEZ Raul | Independiente | SEN-M | 3:06:11 | 46 |
50. | MOYA PEREZ Rafael | Corremon Trail Cuenca | VET-A-M | 3:07:54 | 16 |
51. | GOMEZ AGUDO Tomasa | Corremon Trail Cuenca | VET-A-F | 3:07:54 | 2 |
52. | PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ Jordi | Independiente | VET-A-M | 3:13:39 | 17 |
53. | LOPEZ CASAMAYOR Juanjo | RAID TRAIL CALAMOCHA | VET-A-M | 3:14:00 | 18 |
54. | NAVARRETE JIMENEZ Miguel Martin | A.D. HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE | VET-A-M | 3:16:39 | 19 |
55. | PEREZ-NAVARRO ROMERO Adelaida | CLUB DE MONTAÑA MONDARRUEGO-ORDESA | VET-A-F | 3:18:27 | 3 |
56. | CARNICER ALCON Cristina | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | VET-B-F | 3:20:02 | 1 |
57. | APARICIO GARCÍA Javier | Independiente | VET-A-M | 3:27:02 | 20 |
58. | VILLA GIL Francisco | GRS5TEAM | SEN-M | 3:35:49 | 52 |
59. | JULIAN CORREAS Ignacio | GRS5TEAM | SEN-M | 3:35:59 | 53 |
60. | CARRALERO BOLAÑOS Celedonio | Independiente | VET-A-M | 3:35:59 | 21 |
61. | LUQUE POMAR Daniel | GAMTE | SEN-M | 3:36:22 | 55 |
62. | SORIANO IBAÑEZ Jose Ignacio | Independiente | VET-A-M | 3:36:22 | 22 |
63. | GARCÍA MONTERDE Juana | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | VET-B-F | 3:46:15 | 2 |
CLASIFICACIÓN PROMOCIONAL
Pl. | Name | Club | Cat | Time | By cat. |
1. | MARTIN RUCIO Oscar | RONAL | VET-A-M | 0:59:00 | 1 |
2. | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Sergio | GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE | VET-A-M | 0:59:12 | 2 |
3. | CARMONA GORRIZ Jose Rogelio | RONAL | VET-A-M | 1:00:58 | 3 |
4. | REBOLLO MARTÍN Sergi | RONAL | VET-A-M | 1:01:07 | 4 |
5. | SANCHIS YAGO Javier | Cuatrineros | SEN-M | 1:03:07 | 5 |
6. | GRACIA RODILLA Arturo | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:03:41 | 6 |
7. | GARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ Chema | Jamones Bronchales | VET-A-M | 1:03:59 | 5 |
8. | PRADES CASTILLO Mario | Ad.Maestrazgo/Cantavieja | CAD-M | 1:04:37 | 1 |
9. | SANCHO CEBOLLADA Javier | Teruel Parque | VET-A-M | 1:05:13 | 6 |
10. | ALMAZÁN GIMENEZ Miguel | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:06:25 | 9 |
11. | ALBERTOS MOLINA Sergio | GAMTE | SEN-M | 1:08:10 | 10 |
12. | PONS ALEMAN Alex | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | PROM-M | 1:08:10 | 1 |
13. | SEMITIEL LOPEZ Pedro | C.M. IBONCIECHO | JUN-M | 1:09:11 | 1 |
14. | MAGALLÓN CIVERA Javier | Teruel Triatlón | VET-B-M | 1:09:19 | 1 |
15. | MATEO GARCIA Fernando | Teruel Parque | VET-A-M | 1:09:37 | 7 |
16. | DOBÓN SORIANO Juan Manuel | Independiente | VET-B-M | 1:09:45 | 2 |
17. | IZQUIERDO GUILLÉN Sergio | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:10:08 | 8 |
18. | LOPEZ SORIANO Alberto | RONAL | VET-A-M | 1:10:56 | 9 |
19. | PARDO ROMÁN Rubén | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:11:06 | 17 |
20. | TABUENCA ARIÑO Santiago | CLUB DE MONTAÑA IBONCIECHO | CAD-M | 1:11:23 | 2 |
21. | HERNANDEZ VALERO Fernado | RONAL | SEN-M | 1:12:18 | 18 |
22. | GASPAR NOVELLA Migue | ATLETISMO MUDEJAR TERUEL | SEN-M | 1:12:18 | 19 |
23. | IGLESIAS GARGALLO Honorio | GAMTE | SEN-M | 1:12:18 | 20 |
24. | MOZAS OCHOA Javier | RONAL | VET-A-M | 1:12:18 | 10 |
25. | ZARZOSO FLETA Manuel | Volta al terme | JUN-M | 1:13:17 | 2 |
26. | FIGUEROA PUGA Eduardo | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:13:21 | 22 |
27. | ALBERDI RAMON Alberto | GAMTE | VET-A-M | 1:14:43 | 11 |
28. | PRIEGO MARCO Antonio | VET-A-M | 1:15:07 | 12 | |
29. | BARBOSA JIMENEZ Eduardo | Teruel Parque | SEN-M | 1:15:13 | 25 |
30. | MARTIN ASCOZ Manuel | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:15:13 | 13 |
31. | GONZALEZ GARCIA Mario | CAD-M | 1:15:21 | 3 | |
32. | MONTESINOS CORTES Salvador | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:15:40 | 27 |
33. | BERGÜÉS SANAGUSTÍN Ascensión | Teruel Parque | SEN-F | 1:15:50 | 1 |
34. | TORÁN ESTEBAN Miguel | Teruel Parque | VET-B-M | 1:15:51 | 3 |
35. | DOMÍNGUEZ CIVERA Cristina | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:16:17 | 2 |
36. | SANCHEZ ROS Sergio | Teruel Parque | VET-A-M | 1:16:26 | 14 |
37. | RÍOS ESTEBAN Pedro | Teruel Parque | VET-B-M | 1:16:34 | 4 |
38. | ARGENTE TORAN Cristina | GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE | VET-A-F | 1:17:21 | 1 |
39. | ALEGRE CORELLA Pepe | Albentosa a pie | VET-A-M | 1:17:30 | 15 |
40. | MENDEZ MUÑOZ Isabel | Teruel Parque | VET-A-F | 1:17:37 | 2 |
41. | DE OÑATE CASAS Jose Antonio | VINICIUS TEAM | VET-A-M | 1:18:42 | 16 |
42. | ESTEBAN ANDREU David | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:19:05 | 17 |
43. | DIRLEA Gheorghe Alin | Teruel Parque | SEN-M | 1:19:39 | 34 |
44. | HERNÁNDEZ MONTÓN Alberto | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:20:33 | 35 |
45. | BARRABINO GARFELLA Elena | Teruel Parque | VET-A-F | 1:20:33 | 3 |
46. | SANCHEZ VALDERRAMA Jorge | Teruel Parque | SEN-M | 1:20:43 | 36 |
47. | MUELAS SERRANO Juan Bautista | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:21:01 | 18 |
48. | CATALÁN EDO Pilar | Teruel Triatlón | VET-A-F | 1:21:29 | 4 |
49. | VALERO LÁZARO Jesús | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:21:29 | 38 |
50. | MOZAS OCHOA Alberto | RONAL | VET-B-M | 1:21:50 | 5 |
51. | MOZAS MONGE Adrian | RONAL | SEN-M | 1:21:50 | 40 |
52. | SIMÓN GARCIANDÍA Toni | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:22:09 | 19 |
53. | TABUENCA JOVEN Jose Maria | C.M. IBONCIECHO | VET-B-M | 1:22:37 | 6 |
54. | DOBÓN REUS Sara | Independiente | PROM-F | 1:22:55 | 1 |
55. | GRACIA DOMÍNGUEZ Héctor | MONREAL SPORTS | SEN-M | 1:22:55 | 43 |
56. | HERGUIDO TOLEDO Guadalupe | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:23:11 | 8 |
57. | CEBRIÁN TERRÉN Diego | Club atletismo mudejar | SEN-M | 1:23:37 | 44 |
58. | ABRIL UTRILLAS Marta | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:23:51 | 9 |
59. | VILLEGAS LÓPEZ Oscar | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:24:08 | 20 |
60. | MUÑOZ MAORAD Alberto | LOS POLLOS DE SANJU | VET-A-M | 1:24:08 | 21 |
61. | BELLIDO ESTEBAN Fernando | GAMTE | VET-A-M | 1:24:08 | 22 |
62. | LOPEZ JUSTE Raul | Parqueteruel | VET-A-M | 1:24:15 | 23 |
63. | ZARZOSO LÓPEZ Pedro J | GAMTE | SEN-M | 1:24:59 | 49 |
64. | ARGENTE TORAN Manolo | GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE | VET-A-M | 1:25:02 | 24 |
65. | TORRES MENA David | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:25:15 | 25 |
66. | VILLUENDAS FERNÁNDEZ Nelia | GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE | SEN-F | 1:25:19 | 10 |
67. | PAZ VALBUENA Alejandro | RONAL | SEN-M | 1:26:11 | 52 |
68. | TORRES RAMO María Nieves | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:26:18 | 11 |
69. | VERGARA MORENO Julio Javier | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:26:18 | 53 |
70. | PEREZ DE PABLO Joaquin | Independiente | VET-B-M | 1:26:39 | 7 |
71. | ARMENDÁRIZ FATÁS Ana | Mayencos | CAD-F | 1:26:54 | 1 |
72. | SOLER VICENTE Jorge | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:27:02 | 55 |
73. | GUILLEN SORIANO Miguel | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:27:39 | 26 |
74. | GOLVANO PALOMAR Guillermo | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:27:39 | 27 |
75. | FORTEA GARZARÁN Pedro | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:28:01 | 28 |
76. | GARCÍA TORTAJADA Laura | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:28:04 | 12 |
77. | CASAS MORANTE Mario | GAMTE | SEN-M | 1:28:11 | 59 |
78. | PEREZ JARAICES Javier | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:28:11 | 60 |
79. | LARIO POMAR Mariano | GAMTE | VET-A-M | 1:29:39 | 29 |
80. | LAHUERTA PÉREZ Jorge | GAMTE | VET-A-M | 1:30:38 | 30 |
81. | GALLEN MONTERDE Oscar | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:31:16 | 63 |
82. | DUATO DURAN Ana Isabel | A.D. HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE | VET-A-F | 1:31:29 | 5 |
83. | LOU GRACIA Roberto | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:31:55 | 64 |
84. | SANJUAN BLASCO Diana | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:31:59 | 14 |
85. | ABRIL NAVARRO Diana | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:32:10 | 15 |
86. | SANCHEZ CLAVERIA Noelia | Independiente | VET-A-F | 1:32:41 | 6 |
87. | GARCIA VALIENTE Isabel | C.M. IBONCIECHO | JUN-F | 1:34:35 | 1 |
88. | CASTRO CEBRIAN Teresa | RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | SEN-F | 1:37:14 | 17 |
89. | LAHUERTA PÉREZ Kike | GAMTE | VET-A-M | 1:37:55 | 31 |
90. | PÉREZ NAVARRO Miriam | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:39:17 | 18 |
91. | SANZ GIL Amparo | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:39:41 | 19 |
92. | SALAS SANCHEZ Jorge | VET-A-M | 1:40:51 | 32 | |
93. | MUÑOZ TOMÁS Mayte | Independiente | VET-A-F | 1:42:43 | 7 |
94. | VALIENTE Belen | C.M. IBONCIECHO | VET-B-F | 1:42:44 | 1 |
95. | VILLARROYA MARTINEZ Antonio | Independiente | VET-B-M | 1:42:52 | 8 |
96. | HERMANO ALEPUZ Cristina | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:42:58 | 22 |
97. | NAJERA RODRIGUEZ Javier | VET-A-M | 1:46:16 | 33 | |
98. | SORIANO Antonio | VET-A-M | 1:46:16 | 34 | |
99. | OÑA RODRIGO Sara Pilar | Teruel Triatlón | JUN-F | 1:47:35 | 2 |
100. | PEREZ ESCUTIA Jose Manuel | GAMTE | VET-A-M | 1:47:56 | 35 |
101. | MUÑOZ MUÑOZ Ana | Independiente | VET-A-F | 1:47:56 | 8 |
102. | MUÑOZ ZARAGOZÁ Irene | Independiente | SEN-F | 1:48:57 | 24 |
103. | ARRUTI LÓPEZ José Luis | Independiente | SEN-M | 1:56:29 | 71 |
104. | AVILA EXPOSITO Francisco | Independiente | VET-A-M | 1:57:50 | 36 |
105. | GÓMEZ BLASCO Yolanda | Independiente | VET-A-F | 1:58:15 | 9 |
106. | OLOGARAY FERRER Javier | GAMTE | SEN-M | 1:58:16 | 73 |
- | PEREZ NAVARRO Belen | GAMTE | Withdrawal | ||
- | CLEMENTE GÓMEZ Miguel | GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE | SEN-M | Withdrawal |
0 comentarios:
Publicar un comentario